Eredivisie

Group #1
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
PSV Eindhoven
z z z r z
34
29
4
1
111
21
90
91
2
Feyenoord
z z z z z
34
26
6
2
92
26
66
84
3
Twente
p z p z z
34
21
6
7
69
36
33
69
4
AZ Alkmaar
z z z z r
34
19
8
7
70
39
31
65
5
Ajax
z r z z r
34
15
11
8
74
61
13
56
6
NEC Nijmegen
p z p z p
35
14
11
10
69
53
16
53
7
Utrecht
z p r z p
36
14
11
11
53
50
3
53
8
36
14
10
12
51
48
3
52
9
35
14
7
14
52
51
1
49
10
34
9
11
14
37
56
-19
38
11
Heerenveen
z p r p p
34
10
7
17
53
70
-17
37
12
PEC Zwolle
r z p r p
34
9
9
16
45
67
-22
36
13
34
7
13
14
33
59
-26
34
14
Heracles
p p p p r
34
9
6
19
41
74
-33
33
15
Excelsior
z r p z p
34
6
11
17
50
73
-23
29
16
Waalwijk
p r z r p
34
7
8
19
38
56
-18
29
17
Vitesse
p z p z r
34
6
6
22
30
74
-44
24
18
FC Volendam
p p p p p
34
4
7
23
34
88
-54
19
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht
GO Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
Almere City FC
Heracles
Excelsior
Waalwijk
Vitesse
FC Volendam
1 PSV Eindhoven 2–2 1–0 5–1 5–2 4–0 2–0 3–0 4–2 3–1 2–0 4–0 2–0 2–0 3–1 3–1 6–0 3–1
2 Feyenoord 1–2 0–0 1–0 6–0 2–2 4–2 3–1 2–0 0–0 6–1 5–0 6–1 3–0 4–0 1–0 4–0 3–1
3 Twente 0–3 2–1 2–1 3–1 3–3 0–1 3–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 3–1 3–1 1–0 4–2 3–0 1–0 7–2
4 AZ Alkmaar 0–4 0–1 2–1 2–0 1–2 3–3 5–1 2–0 4–0 3–0 2–2 4–1 1–1 4–0 3–2 2–0 3–0
5 Ajax 1–1 0–4 2–1 1–2 2–2 2–0 1–1 2–1 2–2 4–1 2–2 3–0 4–1 2–2 4–1 5–0 2–0
6 NEC Nijmegen 3–1 2–3 1–0 0–3 1–2 3–0 1–2 2–0 4–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 3–1 3–4 3–0 1–3 3–3
7 Utrecht 1–1 1–5 1–1 1–1 4–3 1–0 1–2 3–1 4–0 0–2 5–1 0–2 1–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 4–2
8 GO Ahead Eagles 0–1 1–3 1–3 0–3 2–3 2–2 0–2 0–0 3–0 3–2 1–1 1–1 4–0 3–0 1–0 5–1 4–1
9 Sparta Rotterdam 0–4 2–2 2–2 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–2 0–2 4–0 2–1 0–2 1–2 1–2 4–2 2–0 1–0 1–0
10 Fortuna Sittard 1–1 0–1 0–3 1–2 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 0–2 3–3 3–1 2–1 4–1 5–2 1–0 3–1 3–1
11 Heerenveen 0–8 2–3 3–3 2–2 3–2 1–1 2–3 0–2 1–3 3–0 2–0 3–0 3–0 0–3 3–1 1–3 1–2
12 PEC Zwolle 1–7 0–2 1–2 0–3 1–3 1–3 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–0 2–2 0–1 3–1 2–1 1–2 1–0 1–1
13 Almere City FC 0–4 0–2 1–4 0–0 2–2 1–4 1–1 0–0 2–3 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–5 2–1 1–0 5–0 1–1
14 Heracles 0–6 0–4 2–2 5–0 2–4 2–1 1–3 2–0 0–1 0–0 0–2 2–1 2–2 3–1 0–5 3–2 1–1
15 Excelsior 0–2 2–4 0–3 1–1 2–2 0–3 1–1 1–1 2–1 2–2 3–0 2–4 0–0 4–0 1–1 1–2 4–0
16 Waalwijk 0–4 1–2 1–0 1–3 2–3 2–0 2–2 0–1 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–2 2–2 3–1 2–1
17 Vitesse 1–3 1–2 1–2 0–2 2–2 0–3 0–0 0–2 1–4 3–2 1–3 1–1 1–1 2–0 0–0 0–2 1–1
18 FC Volendam 1–5 0–0 0–2 0–4 1–4 2–5 1–0 1–2 1–4 0–1 0–4 0–5 0–1 2–2 3–1 3–2 1–2
23 maj 2024
- 18:45
NEC Nijmegen
1 2
GO Ahead Eagles
23 maj 2024
- 21:00
Utrecht
3 1
Sparta Rotterdam
26 maj 2024
- 18:00
Utrecht
1 2
GO Ahead Eagles
Kolejka 1
11 sie 2023
- 20:00
FC Volendam
1 2
Vitesse
12 sie 2023
- 16:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Utrecht
12 sie 2023
- 18:45
Heerenveen
3 1
Waalwijk
12 sie 2023
- 20:00
Ajax
4 1
Heracles
12 sie 2023
- 21:00
PEC Zwolle
1 2
Sparta Rotterdam
13 sie 2023
- 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
3 4
Excelsior
13 sie 2023
- 14:30
Feyenoord
0 0
Fortuna Sittard
13 sie 2023
- 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
5 1
GO Ahead Eagles
13 sie 2023
- 16:45
Almere City FC
1 4
Twente
Kolejka 2
18 sie 2023
- 20:00
Heracles
2 1
NEC Nijmegen
19 sie 2023
- 16:30
Excelsior
2 2
Ajax
19 sie 2023
- 18:45
Vitesse
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
19 sie 2023
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
2 1
Almere City FC
19 sie 2023
- 21:00
GO Ahead Eagles
4 1
FC Volendam
20 sie 2023
- 12:15
Utrecht
0 2
Heerenveen
20 sie 2023
- 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 2
Feyenoord
20 sie 2023
- 14:30
Twente
3 1
PEC Zwolle
20 sie 2023
- 16:45
Waalwijk
1 3
AZ Alkmaar
Kolejka 3
26 sie 2023
- 18:45
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
Waalwijk
26 sie 2023
- 21:00
Excelsior
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
27 sie 2023
- 12:15
PEC Zwolle
1 0
Utrecht
27 sie 2023
- 14:30
Feyenoord
6 1
Almere City FC
27 sie 2023
- 16:45
Heerenveen
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
27 wrz 2023
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
GO Ahead Eagles
27 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Twente
1 0
Vitesse
28 wrz 2023
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Heracles
2 lis 2023
- 20:00
Ajax
2 0
FC Volendam
Kolejka 4
1 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
2 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Almere City FC
1 2
PEC Zwolle
2 wrz 2023
- 18:45
GO Ahead Eagles
3 2
Heerenveen
2 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Waalwijk
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
2 wrz 2023
- 21:00
Heracles
3 1
Excelsior
3 wrz 2023
- 12:15
Utrecht
1 5
Feyenoord
3 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Ajax
3 wrz 2023
- 14:30
FC Volendam
0 2
Twente
3 wrz 2023
- 16:45
Vitesse
0 2
AZ Alkmaar
Kolejka 5
16 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Feyenoord
6 1
Heerenveen
16 wrz 2023
- 18:45
Vitesse
0 2
Waalwijk
16 wrz 2023
- 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
NEC Nijmegen
16 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 1
FC Volendam
16 wrz 2023
- 21:00
Heracles
1 3
Utrecht
17 wrz 2023
- 12:15
PEC Zwolle
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
17 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Twente
3 1
Ajax
17 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Excelsior
0 0
Almere City FC
17 wrz 2023
- 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Kolejka 6
22 wrz 2023
- 20:00
GO Ahead Eagles
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
23 wrz 2023
- 16:30
FC Volendam
2 2
Heracles
23 wrz 2023
- 18:45
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
Utrecht
23 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Almere City FC
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
23 wrz 2023
- 21:00
Heerenveen
0 3
Excelsior
24 wrz 2023
- 12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
1 0
Vitesse
24 wrz 2023
- 16:45
Waalwijk
1 0
Twente
24 wrz 2023
- 16:45
PEC Zwolle
0 3
AZ Alkmaar
27 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Ajax
0 4
Feyenoord
Kolejka 7
30 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Feyenoord
3 1
GO Ahead Eagles
30 wrz 2023
- 18:45
Utrecht
0 2
Almere City FC
30 wrz 2023
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
FC Volendam
30 wrz 2023
- 21:00
Twente
1 0
Heerenveen
1 paź 2023
- 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
1 3
Vitesse
1 paź 2023
- 14:30
Excelsior
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
1 paź 2023
- 14:30
Heracles
2 1
PEC Zwolle
1 paź 2023
- 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
4 0
Fortuna Sittard
6 gru 2023
- 20:00
Waalwijk
2 3
Ajax
Kolejka 8
6 paź 2023
- 20:00
FC Volendam
1 0
Utrecht
7 paź 2023
- 16:30
Heerenveen
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
7 paź 2023
- 18:45
Almere City FC
1 0
Waalwijk
7 paź 2023
- 20:00
GO Ahead Eagles
4 0
Heracles
7 paź 2023
- 21:00
Vitesse
0 0
Excelsior
8 paź 2023
- 12:15
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Feyenoord
8 paź 2023
- 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 3
Twente
8 paź 2023
- 14:30
Ajax
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
8 paź 2023
- 16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 9
21 paź 2023
- 18:45
Waalwijk
2 1
FC Volendam
21 paź 2023
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
21 paź 2023
- 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Almere City FC
21 paź 2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
4 0
Vitesse
21 paź 2023
- 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
3 0
Heerenveen
22 paź 2023
- 12:15
Utrecht
4 3
Ajax
22 paź 2023
- 14:30
Heracles
2 2
Twente
22 paź 2023
- 14:30
Excelsior
2 4
PEC Zwolle
22 paź 2023
- 16:45
GO Ahead Eagles
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Kolejka 10
27 paź 2023
- 20:00
Vitesse
1 1
PEC Zwolle
28 paź 2023
- 18:45
Heerenveen
3 0
Heracles
28 paź 2023
- 20:00
Almere City FC
0 0
GO Ahead Eagles
28 paź 2023
- 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 0
Waalwijk
28 paź 2023
- 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Utrecht
29 paź 2023
- 12:15
Twente
2 1
Feyenoord
29 paź 2023
- 14:30
FC Volendam
3 1
Excelsior
29 paź 2023
- 14:30
PSV Eindhoven
5 2
Ajax
6 gru 2023
- 19:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 2
NEC Nijmegen
Kolejka 11
4 lis 2023
- 16:30
Heracles
0 6
PSV Eindhoven
4 lis 2023
- 18:45
Waalwijk
1 2
Feyenoord
4 lis 2023
- 18:45
Excelsior
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
4 lis 2023
- 21:00
GO Ahead Eagles
5 1
Vitesse
5 lis 2023
- 12:15
Utrecht
1 1
Twente
5 lis 2023
- 14:30
PEC Zwolle
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
5 lis 2023
- 14:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 3
FC Volendam
5 lis 2023
- 16:45
Ajax
4 1
Heerenveen
5 lis 2023
- 16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Almere City FC
Kolejka 12
10 lis 2023
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
4 1
Heracles
11 lis 2023
- 18:45
Waalwijk
0 1
GO Ahead Eagles
11 lis 2023
- 20:00
Twente
3 3
NEC Nijmegen
11 lis 2023
- 21:00
Vitesse
1 3
Heerenveen
12 lis 2023
- 12:15
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
PEC Zwolle
12 lis 2023
- 14:30
FC Volendam
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
12 lis 2023
- 14:30
Almere City FC
2 2
Ajax
12 lis 2023
- 16:45
Feyenoord
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
12 lis 2023
- 20:00
Utrecht
2 2
Excelsior
Kolejka 13
25 lis 2023
- 16:30
Excelsior
2 4
Feyenoord
25 lis 2023
- 18:45
Twente
0 3
PSV Eindhoven
25 lis 2023
- 18:45
Heerenveen
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
25 lis 2023
- 21:00
PEC Zwolle
1 2
Waalwijk
25 lis 2023
- 21:00
Ajax
5 0
Vitesse
26 lis 2023
- 12:15
Almere City FC
0 5
Heracles
26 lis 2023
- 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 0
FC Volendam
26 lis 2023
- 14:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
26 lis 2023
- 16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Utrecht
Kolejka 14
1 gru 2023
- 20:00
Heerenveen
3 0
Almere City FC
2 gru 2023
- 18:45
FC Volendam
0 5
PEC Zwolle
2 gru 2023
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 1
Vitesse
2 gru 2023
- 20:00
Waalwijk
2 2
Excelsior
2 gru 2023
- 21:00
Heracles
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
3 gru 2023
- 12:15
Feyenoord
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
3 gru 2023
- 14:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 2
Ajax
3 gru 2023
- 14:30
GO Ahead Eagles
1 3
Twente
3 gru 2023
- 16:45
Utrecht
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
Kolejka 15
7 gru 2023
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Heerenveen
7 gru 2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
3 1
FC Volendam
8 gru 2023
- 20:00
Twente
4 2
Excelsior
9 gru 2023
- 18:45
Ajax
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
9 gru 2023
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
1 3
NEC Nijmegen
9 gru 2023
- 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
Almere City FC
10 gru 2023
- 12:15
GO Ahead Eagles
0 2
Utrecht
10 gru 2023
- 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
1 0
Waalwijk
10 gru 2023
- 16:45
Vitesse
2 0
Heracles
Kolejka 16
15 gru 2023
- 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
4 1
Fortuna Sittard
16 gru 2023
- 16:30
Utrecht
1 1
Waalwijk
16 gru 2023
- 18:45
Excelsior
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
16 gru 2023
- 21:00
Heerenveen
1 2
FC Volendam
17 gru 2023
- 12:15
Almere City FC
5 0
Vitesse
17 gru 2023
- 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 2
Twente
17 gru 2023
- 14:30
Heracles
0 4
Feyenoord
17 gru 2023
- 16:45
Ajax
2 2
PEC Zwolle
17 gru 2023
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 17
12 sty 2024
- 20:00
Waalwijk
1 2
Heracles
13 sty 2024
- 16:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
13 sty 2024
- 18:45
Twente
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
13 sty 2024
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
2 2
Heerenveen
13 sty 2024
- 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Excelsior
14 sty 2024
- 12:15
FC Volendam
0 1
Almere City FC
14 sty 2024
- 14:30
GO Ahead Eagles
2 3
Ajax
14 sty 2024
- 14:30
Vitesse
0 0
Utrecht
14 sty 2024
- 16:45
Feyenoord
2 2
NEC Nijmegen
Kolejka 18
19 sty 2024
- 20:00
Excelsior
3 0
Heerenveen
20 sty 2024
- 16:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 0
Twente
20 sty 2024
- 18:45
Heracles
1 1
FC Volendam
20 sty 2024
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 2
PEC Zwolle
21 sty 2024
- 12:15
Utrecht
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
21 sty 2024
- 14:30
Vitesse
1 2
Feyenoord
21 sty 2024
- 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
21 sty 2024
- 16:45
Ajax
4 1
Waalwijk
24 sty 2024
- 18:45
Almere City FC
0 0
Fortuna Sittard
Kolejka 19
26 sty 2024
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
1 0
Vitesse
27 sty 2024
- 18:45
Waalwijk
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
27 sty 2024
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Almere City FC
27 sty 2024
- 21:00
Excelsior
1 1
Utrecht
27 sty 2024
- 21:00
Heracles
2 4
Ajax
28 sty 2024
- 12:15
Heerenveen
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
28 sty 2024
- 14:30
GO Ahead Eagles
2 2
NEC Nijmegen
28 sty 2024
- 14:30
Feyenoord
0 0
Twente
28 sty 2024
- 16:45
FC Volendam
0 1
Fortuna Sittard
Kolejka 20
2 lut 2024
- 20:00
Almere City FC
2 1
Excelsior
3 lut 2024
- 16:30
Twente
3 0
Waalwijk
3 lut 2024
- 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 3
Heerenveen
3 lut 2024
- 20:00
Ajax
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
3 lut 2024
- 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
3 1
Heracles
4 lut 2024
- 12:15
Vitesse
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
4 lut 2024
- 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
0 1
Feyenoord
4 lut 2024
- 14:30
Utrecht
4 2
FC Volendam
4 lut 2024
- 16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
PEC Zwolle
Kolejka 21
9 lut 2024
- 20:00
Waalwijk
2 0
NEC Nijmegen
10 lut 2024
- 18:45
Excelsior
0 3
Twente
10 lut 2024
- 20:00
Almere City FC
0 0
AZ Alkmaar
10 lut 2024
- 21:00
Heracles
3 2
Vitesse
11 lut 2024
- 12:15
GO Ahead Eagles
1 1
PEC Zwolle
11 lut 2024
- 14:30
Utrecht
4 0
Fortuna Sittard
11 lut 2024
- 14:30
Heerenveen
3 2
Ajax
11 lut 2024
- 16:45
FC Volendam
1 5
PSV Eindhoven
11 lut 2024
- 20:00
Feyenoord
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Kolejka 22
16 lut 2024
- 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Heracles
17 lut 2024
- 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
4 2
Excelsior
17 lut 2024
- 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
17 lut 2024
- 21:00
Heerenveen
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
17 lut 2024
- 21:00
PEC Zwolle
0 1
Almere City FC
18 lut 2024
- 12:15
Twente
0 1
Utrecht
18 lut 2024
- 14:30
Ajax
2 2
NEC Nijmegen
18 lut 2024
- 14:30
Vitesse
1 1
FC Volendam
18 lut 2024
- 16:45
Feyenoord
1 0
Waalwijk
Kolejka 23
23 lut 2024
- 20:00
Utrecht
1 0
Heracles
24 lut 2024
- 18:45
Waalwijk
0 1
Fortuna Sittard
24 lut 2024
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
1 7
PSV Eindhoven
24 lut 2024
- 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
25 lut 2024
- 12:15
Excelsior
1 2
Vitesse
25 lut 2024
- 14:30
Almere City FC
0 2
Feyenoord
25 lut 2024
- 14:30
Twente
3 0
GO Ahead Eagles
25 lut 2024
- 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
Ajax
25 lut 2024
- 20:00
FC Volendam
0 4
Heerenveen
Kolejka 24
1 mar 2024
- 20:00
FC Volendam
2 5
NEC Nijmegen
2 mar 2024
- 18:45
GO Ahead Eagles
1 0
Waalwijk
2 mar 2024
- 20:00
Vitesse
1 2
Twente
2 mar 2024
- 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
3 mar 2024
- 12:15
Ajax
2 0
Utrecht
3 mar 2024
- 14:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Feyenoord
3 mar 2024
- 14:30
Heerenveen
2 0
PEC Zwolle
3 mar 2024
- 16:45
Fortuna Sittard
5 2
Excelsior
3 mar 2024
- 20:00
Heracles
2 2
Almere City FC
Kolejka 25
8 mar 2024
- 20:00
GO Ahead Eagles
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
9 mar 2024
- 18:45
Twente
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
9 mar 2024
- 20:00
Almere City FC
1 1
Utrecht
9 mar 2024
- 21:00
Waalwijk
3 1
Vitesse
10 mar 2024
- 12:15
AZ Alkmaar
4 0
Excelsior
10 mar 2024
- 14:30
PEC Zwolle
1 1
FC Volendam
10 mar 2024
- 14:30
Ajax
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
10 mar 2024
- 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
2 0
Heerenveen
10 mar 2024
- 20:00
Feyenoord
3 0
Heracles
Kolejka 26
15 mar 2024
- 20:00
Heracles
2 0
GO Ahead Eagles
16 mar 2024
- 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 1
PEC Zwolle
16 mar 2024
- 20:00
Excelsior
1 1
Waalwijk
16 mar 2024
- 21:00
Vitesse
1 1
Almere City FC
17 mar 2024
- 12:15
FC Volendam
0 4
AZ Alkmaar
17 mar 2024
- 14:30
Utrecht
1 0
NEC Nijmegen
17 mar 2024
- 14:30
Heerenveen
2 3
Feyenoord
17 mar 2024
- 16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2 2
Ajax
17 mar 2024
- 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Twente
Kolejka 27
30 mar 2024
- 16:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 1
PSV Eindhoven
30 mar 2024
- 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
4 0
Fortuna Sittard
30 mar 2024
- 20:00
GO Ahead Eagles
3 0
Excelsior
30 mar 2024
- 20:00
Waalwijk
1 1
Heerenveen
30 mar 2024
- 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
Vitesse
31 mar 2024
- 12:15
PEC Zwolle
1 3
Ajax
31 mar 2024
- 14:30
Feyenoord
4 2
Utrecht
31 mar 2024
- 14:30
Twente
1 0
Heracles
31 mar 2024
- 16:45
Almere City FC
1 1
FC Volendam
Kolejka 28
2 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Vitesse
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
2 kwi 2024
- 20:00
Excelsior
0 2
PSV Eindhoven
2 kwi 2024
- 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
3 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Heracles
5 0
AZ Alkmaar
3 kwi 2024
- 20:00
Utrecht
5 1
PEC Zwolle
3 kwi 2024
- 21:00
Heerenveen
3 3
Twente
4 kwi 2024
- 18:45
FC Volendam
0 0
Feyenoord
4 kwi 2024
- 20:00
Waalwijk
0 0
Almere City FC
4 kwi 2024
- 21:00
Ajax
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
Kolejka 29
6 kwi 2024
- 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Heracles
6 kwi 2024
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
AZ Alkmaar
6 kwi 2024
- 20:00
PEC Zwolle
2 1
Excelsior
6 kwi 2024
- 21:00
Twente
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
7 kwi 2024
- 12:15
Vitesse
0 3
NEC Nijmegen
7 kwi 2024
- 14:30
Feyenoord
6 0
Ajax
7 kwi 2024
- 14:30
GO Ahead Eagles
1 1
Almere City FC
7 kwi 2024
- 16:45
FC Volendam
3 2
Waalwijk
7 kwi 2024
- 20:00
Heerenveen
2 3
Utrecht
Kolejka 30
12 kwi 2024
- 20:00
Excelsior
4 0
FC Volendam
13 kwi 2024
- 16:30
PSV Eindhoven
6 0
Vitesse
13 kwi 2024
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
3 2
Waalwijk
13 kwi 2024
- 21:00
Almere City FC
2 3
Sparta Rotterdam
14 kwi 2024
- 12:15
Heracles
0 2
Heerenveen
14 kwi 2024
- 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Feyenoord
14 kwi 2024
- 14:30
Utrecht
2 1
GO Ahead Eagles
14 kwi 2024
- 16:45
Ajax
2 1
Twente
14 kwi 2024
- 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
2 2
PEC Zwolle
Kolejka 31
24 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Twente
3 1
Almere City FC
24 kwi 2024
- 21:00
Ajax
2 2
Excelsior
25 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Heerenveen
0 8
PSV Eindhoven
25 kwi 2024
- 21:00
GO Ahead Eagles
1 3
Feyenoord
28 kwi 2024
- 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
0 3
AZ Alkmaar
28 kwi 2024
- 12:15
PEC Zwolle
3 1
Heracles
28 kwi 2024
- 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 0
FC Volendam
28 kwi 2024
- 14:30
Waalwijk
2 2
Utrecht
28 kwi 2024
- 16:45
Vitesse
3 2
Fortuna Sittard
Kolejka 32
3 maj 2024
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
GO Ahead Eagles
3 maj 2024
- 20:00
Almere City FC