1. SNL (Slovenia)

2023-2024
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Celje
p z p z r
36
24
7
5
75
34
41
79
2
Maribor
z r z z r
36
20
10
6
69
32
37
70
3
36
18
10
8
69
44
25
64
4
Bravo
r r r r z
36
12
14
10
42
42
0
50
5
Koper
r r z p r
36
12
12
12
51
49
2
48
6
NK Domzale
z r p r z
36
13
4
19
52
60
-8
43
7
Mura
z z r r p
36
10
10
16
39
57
-18
40
8
Rogaška
p r p p z
36
10
6
20
37
64
-27
36
9
Radomlje
p r z r r
36
7
12
17
33
51
-18
33
10
Aluminij
p p r z p
36
8
7
21
37
71
-34
31
Celje
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
Koper
NK Domzale
Mura
Rogaška
Radomlje
Aluminij
1 Celje 2–0 0–1 2–1 2–0 3–1 5–0 2–0 1–0 1–3
2 Maribor 0–1 3–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 3–1 2–1 3–1 1–0
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 2–4 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 5–0 1–1 0–0
4 Bravo 0–2 2–1 4–2 0–3 3–2 2–0 2–0 0–2 2–0
5 Koper 1–1 3–3 2–1 1–1 0–1 1–3 3–0 1–0 4–1
6 NK Domzale 1–2 1–2 0–2 1–1 1–2 0–2 3–0 3–0 2–1
7 Mura 0–2 0–0 1–3 1–1 2–2 2–3 3–1 0–2 1–0
8 Rogaška 0–4 2–2 0–2 2–0 0–1 1–2 0–2 1–1 0–1
9 Radomlje 0–4 0–4 0–2 1–2 1–1 3–1 1–1 1–3 0–2
10 Aluminij 2–2 1–0 4–5 1–1 3–2 0–5 0–1 1–2 0–2
Kolejka 1
22 lip 2023
- 16:30
Mura
2 3
NK Domzale
22 lip 2023
- 16:30
Bravo
2 0
Rogaška
22 lip 2023
- 19:15
Koper
2 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
23 lip 2023
- 16:30
Radomlje
0 4
Maribor
23 lip 2023
- 19:15
Aluminij
2 2
Celje
Kolejka 2
29 lip 2023
- 16:30
Koper
1 0
Radomlje
29 lip 2023
- 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 0
Rogaška
30 lip 2023
- 16:30
NK Domzale
1 1
Bravo
30 lip 2023
- 16:30
Maribor
1 0
Aluminij
30 lip 2023
- 19:15
Celje
5 0
Mura
Kolejka 3
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Rogaška
1 2
NK Domzale
25 lis 2023
- 17:30
Radomlje
0 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
26 lis 2023
- 13:00
Bravo
0 2
Celje
26 lis 2023
- 15:00
Mura
0 0
Maribor
26 lis 2023
- 17:30
Aluminij
3 2
Koper
Kolejka 4
12 sie 2023
- 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
NK Domzale
12 sie 2023
- 19:15
Radomlje
0 2
Aluminij
13 sie 2023
- 16:30
Maribor
2 1
Bravo
13 sie 2023
- 19:15
Celje
2 0
Rogaška
14 sie 2023
- 19:15
Koper
1 3
Mura
Kolejka 5
18 sie 2023
- 16:30
Bravo
0 3
Koper
19 sie 2023
- 16:30
Mura
0 2
Radomlje
19 sie 2023
- 19:15
Aluminij
4 5
Olimpija Ljubljana
20 sie 2023
- 16:30
Rogaška
2 2
Maribor
20 sie 2023
- 19:15
NK Domzale
1 2
Celje
Kolejka 6
25 sie 2023
- 19:15
Aluminij
0 1
Mura
26 sie 2023
- 16:30
Koper
3 0
Rogaška
26 sie 2023
- 19:15
Maribor
1 1
NK Domzale
27 sie 2023
- 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 4
Celje
27 sie 2023
- 19:15
Radomlje
1 2
Bravo
Kolejka 7
2 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Bravo
2 0
Aluminij
2 wrz 2023
- 16:30
NK Domzale
1 2
Koper
3 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Rogaška
1 1
Radomlje
3 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Celje
2 0
Maribor
3 wrz 2023
- 19:15
Mura
1 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Kolejka 8
16 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Aluminij
1 2
Rogaška
16 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Mura
1 1
Bravo
16 wrz 2023
- 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Maribor
17 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Radomlje
3 1
NK Domzale
17 wrz 2023
- 19:15
Koper
1 1
Celje
Kolejka 9
22 wrz 2023
- 16:30
NK Domzale
2 1
Aluminij
23 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Bravo
4 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
23 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Rogaška
0 2
Mura
23 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Celje
1 0
Radomlje
24 wrz 2023
- 19:15
Maribor
0 1
Koper
Kolejka 10
27 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Rogaška
2 0
Bravo
27 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Celje
1 3
Aluminij
27 wrz 2023
- 19:15
NK Domzale
0 2
Mura
28 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Maribor
3 1
Radomlje
28 wrz 2023
- 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 1
Koper
Kolejka 11
30 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Bravo
3 2
NK Domzale
30 wrz 2023
- 19:15
Mura
0 2
Celje
1 paź 2023
- 14:00
Rogaška
0 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 paź 2023
- 16:30
Radomlje
1 1
Koper
1 paź 2023
- 19:15
Aluminij
1 0
Maribor
Kolejka 12
7 paź 2023
- 16:30
Celje
2 1
Bravo
7 paź 2023
- 19:15
Maribor
3 1
Mura
8 paź 2023
- 14:00
NK Domzale
3 0
Rogaška
8 paź 2023
- 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 1
Radomlje
8 paź 2023
- 19:15
Koper
4 1
Aluminij
Kolejka 13
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
Rogaška
0 4
Celje
21 paź 2023
- 19:15
NK Domzale
0 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
22 paź 2023
- 14:00
Bravo
2 1
Maribor
22 paź 2023
- 16:30
Aluminij
0 2
Radomlje
22 paź 2023
- 19:15
Mura
2 2
Koper
Kolejka 14
27 paź 2023
- 16:30
Celje
3 1
NK Domzale
28 paź 2023
- 16:30
Koper
1 1
Bravo
28 paź 2023
- 19:15
Maribor
2 1
Rogaška
29 paź 2023
- 15:00
Radomlje
1 1
Mura
29 paź 2023
- 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 0
Aluminij
Kolejka 15
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Rogaška
0 1
Koper
4 lis 2023
- 15:00
Mura
1 0
Aluminij
4 lis 2023
- 17:30
NK Domzale
1 2
Maribor
5 lis 2023
- 13:00
Bravo
0 2
Radomlje
5 lis 2023
- 15:00
Celje
0 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Kolejka 16
10 lis 2023
- 17:30
Aluminij
1 1
Bravo
11 lis 2023
- 15:00
Radomlje
1 3
Rogaška
11 lis 2023
- 17:30
Koper
0 1
NK Domzale
12 lis 2023
- 15:00
Maribor
0 1
Celje
12 lis 2023
- 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 0
Mura
Kolejka 17
2 gru 2023
- 15:00
NK Domzale
3 0
Radomlje
3 gru 2023
- 13:00
Bravo
2 0
Mura
3 gru 2023
- 15:00
Maribor
3 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
16 gru 2023
- 13:00
Rogaška
0 1
Aluminij
16 gru 2023
- 15:00
Celje
2 0
Koper
Kolejka 18
5 gru 2023
- 17:30
Radomlje
0 4
Celje
6 gru 2023
- 15:00
Aluminij
0 5
NK Domzale
6 gru 2023
- 17:30
Koper
3 3
Maribor
7 gru 2023
- 15:00
Mura
3 1
Rogaška
7 gru 2023
- 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 1
Bravo
Kolejka 19
9 gru 2023
- 15:00
Aluminij
1 3
Celje
10 gru 2023
- 13:00
Bravo
3 2
Rogaška
10 gru 2023
- 15:00
Koper
2 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
10 gru 2023
- 17:30
Mura
1 0
NK Domzale
11 gru 2023
- 17:30
Radomlje
2 2
Maribor
Kolejka 20
10 lut 2024
- 13:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 2
Rogaška
10 lut 2024
- 15:00
NK Domzale
1 3
Bravo
10 lut 2024
- 17:30
Koper
0 1
Radomlje
11 lut 2024
- 15:00
Celje
4 1
Mura
11 lut 2024
- 17:30
Maribor
7 0
Aluminij
Kolejka 21
16 lut 2024
- 17:30
Aluminij
1 2
Koper
17 lut 2024
- 13:00
Rogaška
4 1
NK Domzale
17 lut 2024
- 15:00
Radomlje
1 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
18 lut 2024
- 13:00
Bravo
0 0
Celje
18 lut 2024
- 15:00
Mura
0 2
Maribor
Kolejka 22
20 lut 2024
- 17:30
Radomlje
1 2
Aluminij
21 lut 2024
- 15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 0
NK Domzale
22 lut 2024
- 15:00
Celje
4 1
Rogaška
22 lut 2024
- 17:30
Maribor
2 1
Bravo
23 mar 2024
- 20:15
Koper
2 1
Mura
Kolejka 23
24 lut 2024
- 17:30
Aluminij
0 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
25 lut 2024
- 13:00
Rogaška
0 0
Maribor
25 lut 2024
- 15:00
NK Domzale
2 1
Celje
25 lut 2024
- 17:30
Mura
0 0
Radomlje
26 lut 2024
- 15:00
Bravo
0 0
Koper
Kolejka 24
1 mar 2024
- 17:30
Aluminij
2 0
Mura
2 mar 2024
- 15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 1
Celje
2 mar 2024
- 17:30
Maribor
3 0
NK Domzale
3 mar 2024
- 15:00
Koper
1 2
Rogaška
3 mar 2024
- 17:30
Radomlje
0 1
Bravo
Kolejka 25
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Bravo
0 0
Aluminij
9 mar 2024
- 17:30
Celje
1 1
Maribor
10 mar 2024
- 13:00
Rogaška
1 0
Radomlje
10 mar 2024
- 15:00
Mura
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
18 kwi 2024
- 16:00
NK Domzale
1 0
Koper
Kolejka 26
13 mar 2024
- 14:45
Mura
1 2
Bravo
13 mar 2024
- 16:45
Aluminij
0 1
Rogaška
13 mar 2024
- 18:45
Radomlje
2 0
NK Domzale
14 mar 2024
- 16:45
Koper
1 3
Celje
17 kwi 2024
- 18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 2
Maribor
Kolejka 27
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Bravo
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
16 mar 2024
- 20:15
NK Domzale
2 0
Aluminij
17 mar 2024
- 13:00
Rogaška
0 0
Mura
17 mar 2024
- 15:00
Celje
2 1
Radomlje
17 mar 2024
- 17:30
Maribor
3 1
Koper
Kolejka 28
29 mar 2024
- 15:00
Rogaška
2 0
Bravo
29 mar 2024
- 17:30
Maribor
1 0
Radomlje
29 mar 2024
- 20:15
NK Domzale
3 5
Mura
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 2
Koper
30 mar 2024
- 17:30
Celje
2 2
Aluminij
Kolejka 29
5 kwi 2024
- 20:15
Aluminij
0 2
Maribor
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Rogaška
2 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Radomlje
1 1
Koper
6 kwi 2024
- 20:15
Mura
1 3
Celje
7 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Bravo
1 3
NK Domzale
Kolejka 30
9 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Maribor
5 0
Mura
10 kwi 2024
- 14:45
Celje
2 1
Bravo
10 kwi 2024
- 16:45
NK Domzale
0 1
Rogaška
10 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 2
Radomlje
11 kwi 2024
- 16:45
Koper
2 1
Aluminij
Kolejka 31
13 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Rogaška
1 2
Celje
14 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Bravo
1 1
Maribor
14 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Mura
1 1
Koper
14 kwi 2024
- 20:15
NK Domzale
1 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
15 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Aluminij
1 1
Radomlje
Kolejka 32
20 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Radomlje
1 2
Mura
20 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 0
Aluminij
21 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Maribor
3 0
Rogaška
21 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Celje
2 3
NK Domzale
21 kwi 2024
- 20:15
Koper
0 0
Bravo
Kolejka 33
27 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Bravo
1 1
Radomlje
27 kwi 2024
- 20:15
NK Domzale
1 1
Maribor
28 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Celje
1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
28 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Rogaška
2 2
Koper
29 kwi 2024
- 17:30
Mura
3 1
Aluminij
Kolejka 34
4 maj 2024
- 15:00
Aluminij
1 1
Bravo
4 maj 2024
- 17:30
Koper
3 1
NK Domzale
4 maj 2024
- 20:15
Maribor
3 1
Celje
5 maj 2024
- 15:00
Radomlje
1 0
Rogaška
5 maj 2024
- 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 0
Mura
Kolejka 35
11 maj 2024
- 15:00
Rogaška
1 4
Aluminij
11 maj 2024
- 17:30
NK Domzale
1 1
Radomlje
11 maj 2024
- 20:15
Maribor
2 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
12 maj 2024
- 15:00
Celje
2 1
Koper
12 maj 2024
- 17:30
Bravo
1 1
Mura
Kolejka 36
18 maj 2024
- 15:00
Mura
1 2
Rogaška
18 maj 2024
- 15:00
Aluminij
1 3
NK Domzale
18 maj 2024
- 15:00
Radomlje
1 1
Celje
19 maj 2024
- 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Bravo
19 maj 2024
- 17:30
Koper
1 1
Maribor

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany. Wymagane pola są oznaczone *

Premier League

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Pkt
1
38
28
7
3
91
2
38
28
5
5
89
3
38
24
10
4
82
4
38
20
8
10
68
5
38
20
6
12
66

Serie A

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Pkt
1
37
29
6
2
93
2
37
22
8
7
74
3
37
18
14
5
68
4
37
18
14
5
68
5
36
20
6
10
66

Bundesliga

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Pkt
1
34
28
6
0
90
2
34
23
4
7
73
3
34
23
3
8
72
4
34
19
8
7
65
5
34
18
9
7
63

Ligue 1

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Pkt
1
34
22
10
2
76
2
34
20
7
7
67
3
34
17
10
7
61
4
34
16
11
7
59
5
34
15
10
9
55

La Liga

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Pkt
1
37
29
7
1
94
2
37
25
7
5
82
3
37
24
6
7
78
4
37
23
4
10
73
5
37
18
11
8
65

Najlepsi strzelcy

1
H. Kane
36
H. Kane
32
2
L. de Jong
L. de Jong
34
29
3
M. Langstaff
M. Langstaff
46
29
4
S. Guirassy
S. Guirassy
27
28
5
E. Haaland
E. Haaland
31
27
6
K. Mbappé
K. Mbappé
29
27
7
V. Gyökeres
V. Gyökeres
33
27
8
S. Szmodics
S. Szmodics
44
27
9
V. Pavlidis
V. Pavlidis
34
25
10
L. Martínez
L. Martínez
33
24
P